R Visa

[vc_row][vc_column css=”.vc_custom_1469349759907{margin-top: 50px !important;margin-bottom: 50px !important;border-bottom-width: 50px !important;}”][vc_custom_heading source=”post_title” font_container=”tag:h3|font_size:30|text_align:center” use_theme_fonts=”yes” el_class=”heading_center”][vc_column_text]

Religious Workers can qualify for non-immigrant temporary visas if they can demonstrate that they have been working in the religious capacity for the past two years and have been members of the denomination for at least two years.

For more information, please contact us at info@chugh.com

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]